Hvem vil du booke en tid hos?
MenoBalance
  • Forside
  • Om mig
  • Behandlinger & priser
  • Blog
  • Menopause
  • Stress
  • Fertilitet
  • Book tid
Book tid
MenoBalance

MenoBalance/v Mette Veddum

Åbningstider

Mandag 13.00-19.00
Tirsdag 9.00-21.00
Onsdag 9.00-21.00
Torsdag 9.00-20.00
Fredag 9.00-18.00
Lørdag 10.00-15.00
Søndag Lukket
Book tid

Kontakt

44105200
mveddum@hotmail.com

Stændertorvet 4, 2.sal

4000 Roskilde

© • MenoBalance • CVR: 44426196
Lavet med